Nr.

Nume

Examen

scris

20 p

Test

practic

20+20 p

 Activitate

curs

10 p

Bonusuri

Activitate

proiect

10 p

 CV 

 

1 p

Schița

 

2 p

Prototip

 

2 p

Brainstorming

 

2 p

PPT

 

8 p

Poster

 

5 p

 Total 

 

100 p

 

Nota finală

  1041 B                          
1  ADAMESCU Iulia            -1   2          
2  BĂNICĂ Alexandra   10 (5)/       1   2          
3  BIVOLARU Dalila   10 (5)/        -1   2          
4  BUZATU Alexandru   10 (5)/   +1   1   2          
5  CARPOV Alexandru   10 (5)/       1   2          
6  CONSTANTINESCU Andreea   10 (5)/       1   2          
7  COSTACHE ALexandra Milena   10 (5)/       1   0          
8  CRISTEA Maria   10 (5)/       1   2          
9  CRISTIAN Radu   10 (5)/        -1   2          
10  GHEORGHE Carmen           1   2          
11  GHEORGHE Mihaela   10 (5)/   +1   1   2          
12  GRĂDINARU Vlad            -1   0          
13  IONIȚĂ Andreea           1   2          
14  JERCAN Alexandra   10 (5)/       1   2          
15  JURAVLEA Gabriela   10 (5)/   +1   1   2          
16  MATEI Antonela   10 (5)/        -1   2          
17  MORARU Ioana   10 (5)/       1   2          
18  NISTOR Ștefan   10 (5)/       1   2          
19  RADU Valentina       +1   1   2          
20  RICHEA Cosmin   10 (5)/   +1   1   2          
21  SAVELI Roxana           1   2          
22 TĂBĂRAȘ Marina   10 (5)/       1   2          
23  TOROFLEACĂ Iuliana   10 (5)/       1   2          
24  VĂLEANU Alexandra   10 (5)/       1   2          
  1042 B                          
1  COPILU Denisa   10 (5)     10 1   2          
2  DUMITRU Simona         8 0   2          
3  GLIGOR Maria   10 (5)     8 1   2          
4  GOIA Ioana   10 (5)     10 1   2          
5  IONIȚĂ Adina   10 (5)     10 1   2          
6  ISTVAN Antonio   12 (6)     9 1   2          
7  LALĂ Cosmin   12 (6)     8 1   2          
8  MANOLACHE Andreea         10 1   2          
9  MUNTEANU Laura   12 (6)     10 1   2          
10  NEDELESCU Elena         10 1   2          
11  NUȚĂ Andrei         8 0   2          
12  NUȚU Elena         7 1   2          
13  OSMANOVICI Raluca   10 (5)     10 1   2          
14  ROȘU Ana   10 (5)     10 1   2          
15  ROZNOV Andrei   14 (7)   +1 10 1   2          
16  SCHIȚELEA Andreea   14 (7)     10 1   2          
17  TOADER Daniel   14 (7)     10 1   2          
18  URSU Teodora   10 (5)     10 1   2          
19  VOICAN Maria   14 (7)     10 1   2