Nr.

Nume

Examen

scris

20 p

Test

practic

20+20 p

 Activitate

curs

10 p

Bonusuri

Activitate

proiect

10 p

 CV 

 

1 p

Schița

 

2 p

Prototip

 

2 p

Brainstorming

 

2 p

PPT

 

8 p

Poster

 

5 p

 Total 

 

100 p

 

Nota finală

  1041 B                          
1              -1              
2  BĂNICĂ Alexandra           1              
3              -1              
4  BUZATU Alexandru       +1   1              
5  CARPOV Alexandru           1              
6  CONSTANTINESCU Andreea           1              
7  COSTACHE ALexandra           1              
8  CRISTEA Maria           1              
9              -1              
10  GHEORGHE Carmen           1              
11  GHEORGHE Mihaela       +1   1              
12              -1              
13  IONIȚĂ Andreea           1              
14  JERCAN Alexandra           1              
15  JURAVLEA Gabriela       +1   1              
16              -1              
17  MORARU Ioana           1              
18  NISTOR Ștefan           1              
19  RADU Valentina       +1   1              
20  RICHEA Cosmin       +1   1              
21  SAVELI Roxana           1              
22 TĂBĂRAȘ Marina           1              
23  TOROFLEACĂ Iuliana           1              
24  VĂLEANU Alexandra           1              
  1042 B                          
1  COPILU Denisa           1   2          
2  DUMITRU Simona            -1   2          
3  GLIGOR Maria           1   2          
4  GOIA Ioana           1   2          
5  IONIȚĂ Adina           1   2          
6  ISTVAN Antonio   10 (5)/       1   2          
7  LALĂ Cosmin   10 (5)/       1   2          
8  MANOLACHE Andreea           1   2          
9  MUNTEANU Laura           1   2          
10  NEDELESCU Elena           1   2          
11  NUȚĂ Andrei           0   2          
12  NUȚU Elena           1   0          
13  OSMANOVICI Raluca   10 (5)/       1   2          
14  ROȘU Ana           1   2          
15  ROZNOV Andrei   10 (5)/       1   2          
16  SCHIȚELEA Andreea   10 (5)/       1   2          
17  TOADER Daniel           1   2          
18  URSU Teodora           1   2          
19  VOICAN Maria   10 (5)/       1   2