Nr.

Nume

Examen

scris

20 p

Test

practic

20 p

 Activitate

curs

10 p

Bonusuri

Activitate

proiect

10 p

 CV 

 

1 p

Schița

 

2 p

Prototip

 

2 p

Brainstorming

 

2 p

PPT

 

5 p

Poster

 

5 p

Proiect

 

23 p

 Total 

 

100 p

 

Nota finală

  1041 B                            
1  AFILIPOAEI Andreea 12  9+10 9+2 1+2+1+1 10  1  2  2  2  5  5  23  97 10
2  BENGA Lucian - Mihail 6 7+10  7  +1+1  10 1  2  2 2 5 5 23 82 8
3  BOLDU Leonora - Maria  6 9+10  10  +1+1  10  1  2  2  2  5 5  23  87 9
4  BOLEA Cristina 5  8+10 8  +1+1  8 0  2  2 1  4 4  23  77 8
5  CÎMPEANU Ervin - Nicolae  11 10+10  8+2 1+1+1  10 1  2  2  2  5  5 23  94+10 10
6  DEACONU-LACROIX  Alice - Artemis  4 7+10 8 1+1+1  7 1 2  2  1 4 4 23 76 8
7  DRAŞOVEAN  Paul - Cristian 5 7+10  3 1+1  8 1 2 0  1  4  5  23 71 7
8  FLOREA Constantin 13  9+10 10  +1+1  10 1 2  2  0  5  5  23  92 9
9  ILAŞ Ştefan - Alexandru  12 10+10  8  +1  10  1  2  2 2 5  5  23  92 9
10  ILIE Otilia - Elena  11  9+10  10  +1+1  10  1  2  2  0 5  5  23  90 9
11  ILINCA Maria - Rodica  4  7+10  8 +1  8  1 2  2  1  4 5 23  76 8
12  IONIŢĂ Bogdan - Cristian 8 9+10  9 1+2+1+1 10  1  2  2  2  5 5 23  91 9
13  MATEŞ  Ileana - Mariana  12 9+10 3.5  +1+1 10 1  2  2  2  5  5 23 86.5+10 10
14  MIHU Loredana  4 7+10  8  +1+1  10  1 2  2  1 4  5  23 79 8
15  NIŢU Sebastian - Iulian 14 9+10  10 +1+1  10  1 2  2  2 5 5 23  95 10
16  OPRIŞ  Mircea - Constantin  0  0+0  0  0 0 0 0  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17  RAFIRA Toma - Cătălin  1  5+0  0  0  3  0  0  0 1 4  4 23 41 4
18  RĂILEANU  Andreea  8 9+10  10  +1+1  10 1 2  2  0  5  5 23  87  9
19  SAFTA  Leonardo 0  0+0  0  0 3  0  0  0 0  0 0 0  3  1
20 STOICA  Luiza - Ionela 7 8+10  9.5 2+1+1 10 1  2  2  2  5 5  23 88.5 9
  1042 B                            
1  BOTEZATU  Ioan - Bogdan 11 9+10  9  +1  10+2.5  1 2  2 0 4  5  24  90.5 9
2  BUMBEŞ Andrei - Ionuţ  4 9+10  10  +1+1 10  1 2  2  0  3 3  22 78 8
3 CIOLAN Ion - Valeriu-Junior  3 7+10  4  +1+1  8 1 2  0  0  3  3  23  66 7
4 CIUBOTARU Andrei - Gabriel  1 7+10  3  +1 8 1  2  0  0  3 3  23  62 6
5  COPOIU Ştefan  5 7+10 5.5  +1+1  10 1  2  2  0 3  5  24  76.5 8
6  DAPCEA Mădălina - Mihaela  12 9+10  6  +1+1  10+1 1  2  2 2  5  5  25  87 9
7  DINESCU Andrei - Georgian  9  7+10  8  +1 10+2 1  2  2  0  4  5  24  85  9
8 GHEORGHIŢĂ Daniela  7  7+10  7 +1   8+0.5 1  2  2  0 3  3  22 73.5 7
9  GHIŢICĂ Alexandra  4 9+10  7 +1+1  8 1  2  2  0 3 3  22  73  7
10  IACOB Ioana - Roxana  1  5+5  8  +1+1 10 1  2  2  0  3  4 24 67 7
11  IASOBOAIA Alina - Petruţa  7 5+10  7 +1+1  8  1 2  2  0 3  3 23  73  7
12  ION Andreea - Ina  3 5+6  2.5  +1  8  1 2  2  0 3  3  23 59.5 6
13  MODIGA Aida - Andrada  9 9+10 7 +1+1 8  1 2  2  0 3 4 24  81 8
14  MUŞAT Alexandra - Anamaria  13 9+10 10+1  +1+1  10+1  1 2  2 2  5 5 25  98 10
15  NEGOIESCU  Ion - Valentin  16 10+10  10  +1+1+1 10+2  1 2  2  2  5  5 25  103 10
16  OPREA Andreea - Florentina  14  9+10  9  +1+1  10+2  1  2  2  2  5 5 25  98 10
17  STAN Emil - Alexandru  3 5+7  4 +1   10 1  2  0  0 3 3  23 62 6
18  STROE Cristina - Elena  10 9+10  8  +1+1  10 1  2  2  0  3  4  24  85 9
19  TOIA Diana - Maria  16 10+10 10+1  +1+2+1 10+1  1  2  2  2  5 5 25  104  10
20  VARVARA  Silvia  3  5+10 3  +1+1  10 1  2  0 0 3 3 23  64 6