Activitate LABORATOR

Nr. Nume L1
L2
L3
L4 L5
L6
L7
L8
L9 L10
L11
L12
L13 (19.05) L14 (26.05)
  1025 AB  23.02  02.03  09.03 16.03 23.03 30.03
 06.04 13.04 27.04
04.05
11.05
 18.05
1

 BALICA Gabriel

- P - P P PF P P P-1 P P P    
2

 BIOLARU Andy

P P P P  P+1 PF P+1 P P P+2 P P    
3

 CATANĂ Alexandra

P P P - P PF - P - - - P    
4

 CONSTANTINESCU Andrei

P P+1 P P P PF P P P P P P    
5

 DRĂGULIN Dan

P P P P - PF P - - P/2 P P/2    
6

 ENACHE Octavia

P P P - - PF P - - - P P    
7

 GHICA Albert

P P - - - PF - - - - - -    
8

 GROZA Alin

- P P P P PF - P P-1 - - P    
9

 IANCU Andrei

P+1 P P - P PF - - P P P P    
10

 ION Valeriu

- P P P P PF P+1 P - - P P    
11

 IORGA Laurențiu

P P P - - PF P - P - - -    
12

 MANEA Marian

P P - - P PF - - - - P -    
13

 MĂNDESCU Vladimir

P P P P+1 P+1 PF P+2 P P P P P    
14

 MUȘAT Florian

- - P P - PF - - - - - P    
15

 NEAGU Mădălina

P P - - P PF P - P P-1 P -    
16

 NEGRILĂ Jean

P P - - P PF - - - - P -    
17

 NIȚOI Adrian

P P P P P+2 PF P P P P-1 P P    
18

 PASĂRE Răzvan

P P - - P+1 PF - - - - P -    
19

 PETROVICI Florin

- - - - - PF - - - - - -    
20

 RIZEA Mircea

P - - - P PF - - - - - -    
21

 SEBE Eduard

P P P P P PF P P P-1 P P P    
22

 STANCIU Ionuț

- P P - P PF - - - P P/2 -    
23

 ZĂBAVĂ Răzvan

P P P P - PF P - - P-1 P P    
  1026 AB
 21.02  28.02  07.03  14.03  21.03  28.03  4.04  11.04  25.04  02.05  09.05  16.05
1

 BRISCANU Georgiana

P P P P - P P - P - P -    
2

 BUZEA Marius

- - - - - - - - - - - -    
3

 CONSTANTIN Cristian

P P P - - - P - P-1 - - -    
4

 DIACONESCU Mihai

P+1 P+1 P+1 P+1 P+3 P+1 P P+1 P  P P+3 P    
5

 DIMA Cosmin

- - - - - - - - - - - -    
6

 DOROBANȚU Vasile

- - - - - - - - - - - -    
7

 DUȚU Gabriel

- P - P - - P P - - P P    
8

 ENE Daniel

P+1 P P+1 P P+1 P+3 P P P P - P    
9

 GRĂDIȘTEANU Traian

- P P P - - - - - - - -    
10

 IFRIM Ion

P P+1 P+1 P P P+3 P P P P+10  P -    
11

 IVAN Elena

P+1 P+1 P+2 P+1 P+2 P+2 P P P+2 P+13 P+3 P    
12

 MAN Daniel

P P P P P P - P - - - -    
13

 NAGY Janos

P P P P - - P - P P/2 - P    
14

 NEAGU Mihnea

P P P P - P - - P-1 - - -    
15

 NEAGU Nicolae

P P P+1 P P+1 P+2 P+1 P P P P P    
16

 NICOLAE Cristian

P P P P - P - - P-1 P/2 P -    
17

 PANTAZI Mihai

P P P+1 P P P P P P/2 -1 P P P    
18

 PENICA Eugen

- - - - - - - - - - - -    
19

 PETCU Andrei

P P - - P P - P - - - -    
20

 POPESCU Constantin

P - P - - P - P P - - -    
21

 RUJAN Cristian

- - - - - - - - - - - -    
22

 RUSU Mihail

- - - - - - - - - - - -    
23

 SOARE Florin

P - P - - - P - - - - P    
24

 SPALOGHE Mihai

P - - P - - - - - P/2 - -    
25  STATE Mihai P P P P P - P - P - P P  

 

 

RECORDURI

1. IVAN Elena #1 (A)=3'46''

2. Măndescu Vladimir # 1 (I)=1'1''

3. DIACONESCU Mihai #1 (I)=1'43''

4. IFRIM Ion #5 (I)=2'